Kulichki.Net - Info kulichki.net

kulichki.net receives about 100,500 unique visitors and 513,555 (5.11 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,197.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,012,845.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kulichki.net is ranked number 5,075 in the world and 0.0201% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.224.153. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - kulichki.net

Чертовы Кулички - информационно-развлекательный портал
How did kulichki.net look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is kulichki.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
100,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,015,000
Daily Pageviews:
513,555 (5.11 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,075 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0201% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 43.3%40.3%337
Azerbaijan 9.2%10.6%252
Kazakhstan 7.8%10.7%150
Uzbekistan 6.2%5.0%86
Netherlands 4.7%5.0%839
Germany 2.7%1.8%7203
United States 2.3%1.9%29056
Belarus 2.1%1.9%392
Ukraine 2.1%2.2%1163
China 1.7%4.0%21144
United Kingdom 1.6%2.6%7619
Tajikistan 1.5%1.4%49
Israel 1.5%1.6%879
Italy 1.2%0.8%10876
Turkmenistan 1.2%1.5%35
Portugal 1.0%1.5%1924
France 1.0%0.7%15458
Switzerland 0.8%0.3%3510
Finland 0.7%0.3%2831
Korea, Republic of 0.7%0.4%10022
Thailand 0.6%0.3%6432
Austria 0.5%0.3%5806
Estonia 0.5%0.3%529

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
football.kulichki.net
94.18%97.13%5.69
kulichki.net
1.32%0.29%1.2
gumilevica.kulichki.net
0.66%0.19%1.6
ubb.kulichki.net
0.47%0.09%1.0
akter.kulichki.net
0.37%0.11%1.7
china.kulichki.net
0.30%0.06%1.2
children.kulichki.net
0.30%0.13%2.3
iqtest.kulichki.net
0.29%0.53%10
prepod2000.kulichki.net
0.28%0.05%1.1
ae.kulichki.net
0.24%0.11%2.5
myths.kulichki.net
0.24%0.12%2.9
nhlstars.kulichki.net
0.15%0.06%2.1
goroskop.kulichki.net
0.15%0.07%2.8
shpuntik.kulichki.net
0.14%0.06%2.4
toto.kulichki.net
0.13%0.34%15
pristavka.kulichki.net
0.09%0.06%3.3
afportal.kulichki.net
0.07%0.06%5
OTHER
0%0.55%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush kulichki.net
Domain:
  kulichki.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,810
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is kulichki.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kulichki.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,197.00
Monthly Revenue:
$35,910.00
Yearly Revenue:
$436,905.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 206,963$420.13
Netherlands 25,678$130.70
United States 9,758$111.92
Azerbaijan 54,437$87.64
United Kingdom 13,352$83.19
China 20,542$63.48
Israel 8,217$47.99
Germany 9,244$44.65
Kazakhstan 54,950$39.01
Uzbekistan 25,678$31.33
Turkmenistan 7,703$21.26
France 3,595$16.90
Portugal 7,703$16.79
Ukraine 11,298$15.48
Italy 4,108$14.34
Belarus 9,758$13.27
Finland 1,541$11.17
Switzerland 1,541$9.35
Austria 1,541$5.01
Korea, Republic of 2,054$4.77
Thailand 1,541$3.85
Estonia 1,541$3.22
Tajikistan 7,190$1.58

How much money do kulichki.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$153.04
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,591.05
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$55,857.80
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
51,201
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,536,043
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
18,688,523
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 12,418$25.21
Netherlands 4,365$22.22
United States 1,756$20.15
Azerbaijan 8,710$14.02
United Kingdom 2,136$13.31
Germany 2,681$12.95
Israel 1,561$9.12
China 2,670$8.25
Uzbekistan 4,108$5.01
Portugal 1,618$3.53
Turkmenistan 1,233$3.40
Finland 354$2.57
Italy 698$2.44
Ukraine 1,469$2.01
France 395$1.86
Switzerland 277$1.68
Belarus 976$1.33
Austria 401$1.30
Kazakhstan 1,649$1.17
Estonia 401$0.84
Tajikistan 1,150$0.25
Thailand 92$0.23
Korea, Republic of 82$0.19

How much is kulichki.net worth?

Website Value:
$1,012,845.86

Where is kulichki.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.224.153
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.224.153

How fast does kulichki.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1752 ms) 50 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  76

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

kulichki.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

kulichki.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kulichki.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.0.10
Date: Mon, 14 Jan 2013 09:55:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=koi8-r
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Mon, 14 Jan 2013 10:55:26 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX www.kulichki.net 3600
A 95.211.224.153 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.kulichki.tv
Rname dado.kulichki.com
Serial Number 20091601
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.kulichki.net 3599
NS ns.kulichki.tv 3599
NS ns2.filesearching.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-02-10
Domain Age:
17 years 8 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain.com...
Registrant:
Val Kolpakov
1227 N. Michigan Ave
Saginaw, MI 48602
US

Domain name: KULICHKI.NET


Administrative Contact:
Kolpakov, Val email
1227 N. Michigan Ave
Saginaw, MI 48602
US
7702779449
Technical Contact:
Kolpakov, Val email
1227 N. Michigan Ave
Saginaw, MI 48602
US
7702779449


Registration Service Provider:
Dotster.com, email
+1.8004015250
This company may be contacted for domain login/passwords,
DNS/Nameserver changes, and general domain support questions.


Registrar of Record: Domain.com
Record last updated on 14-Jun-2012.
Record expires on 10-Feb-2015.
Record created on 10-Feb-1999.

Domain servers in listed order:
NS.KULICHKI.RU
NS.FILESEARCH.RU


Domain status: ok
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: KULICHKI.NET
Registrar: DOMAIN.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.domain.com
Referral URL: http://www.domain.com
Name Server: NS.FILESEARCH.RU
Name Server: NS.KULICHKI.RU
Status: ok
Updated Date: 05-jul-2012
Creation Date: 10-feb-1999
Expiration Date: 10-feb-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 14 Jan 2013 09:54:58 UTC <<<
Last update was 385 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kulichki.net widget